POS BIB NAME NAT. SHOOTING T RESULT
1 34 y SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 0+0 0 24:52.5 0.0
2 82 FERRY Björn SWE 0+0 0 24:56.1 +3.6
3 78 r SIKORA Tomasz POL 0+0 0 24:59.2 +6.7
4 24 BERGMAN Carl Johan SWE 0+0 0 25:05.2 +12.7
5 33 HANEVOLD Halvard NOR 0+0 0 25:11.5 +19.0
6 8 SUMANN Christoph AUT 0+0 0 25:19.5 +27.0
7 14 GREIS Michael GER 0+1 1 25:20.2 +27.7
8 11 USTYUGOV Evgeny RUS 0+0 0 25:21.7 +29.2
9 41 SLESINGR Michal CZE 0+0 0 25:24.6 +32.1
10 2 EBERHARD Tobias AUT 0+1 1 25:24.9 +32.4
11 3 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 0+0 0 25:25.6 +33.1
12 31 STEPHAN Christoph GER 0+0 0 25:28.1 +35.6
13 10 TCHOUDOV Maxim RUS 0+1 1 25:50.1 +57.6
14 112 EKHOLM David SWE 0+0 0 25:50.3 +57.8
15 45 BURKE Tim USA 0+2 2 25:51.5 +59.0
16 37 TCHEREZOV Ivan RUS 0+1 1 25:54.7 +1:02.2
=17 42 PINTER Friedrich AUT 0+1 1 25:54.8 +1:02.3
=17 48 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent ITA 2+0 2 25:54.8 +1:02.3
19 76 EDER Simon AUT 0+3 3 25:56.5 +1:04.0
20 54 DERKACH Vyacheslav UKR 0+0 0 26:00.2 +1:07.7
21 27 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe CAN 0+1 1 26:01.2 +1:08.7
22 38 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 0+2 2 26:09.3 +1:16.8
23 102 GJEDREM Hans Martin NOR 2+0 2 26:10.8 +1:18.3
24 85 BAUER Klemen SLO 0+1 1 26:11.7 +1:19.2
25 63 PEIFFER Arnd GER 1+0 1 26:13.5 +1:21.0
26 51 SEDNEV Serguei UKR 1+0 1 26:16.1 +1:23.6
27 32 FOURCADE Simon FRA 2+0 2 26:18.2 +1:25.7
28 18 ROESCH Michael GER 1+1 2 26:18.5 +1:26.0
29 59 DEFRASNE Vincent FRA 0+1 1 26:19.8 +1:27.3
30 86 BILANENKO Olexander UKR 0+0 0 26:21.6 +1:29.1
=31 20 OS Alexander NOR 2+1 3 26:22.6 +1:30.1
=31 61 HALLENBARTER Simon SUI 2+0 2 26:22.6 +1:30.1
33 94 SADOVNIKOV Sergey BLR 0+0 0 26:22.8 +1:30.3
34 71 BERGER Lars NOR 1+3 4 26:26.0 +1:33.5
35 21 SIMMEN Matthias SUI 0+2 2 26:29.4 +1:36.9
36 52 JONSSON Magnus SWE 2+0 2 26:30.3 +1:37.8
37 47 NILSSON Mattias SWE 1+1 2 26:32.7 +1:40.2
38 43 JAY Vincent FRA 0+1 1 26:35.2 +1:42.7
39 113 KOIV Kauri EST 0+1 1 26:36.0 +1:43.5
40 19 ISA Hidenori JPN 1+0 1 26:36.1 +1:43.6
=41 9 HABERT Lois FRA 0+1 1 26:39.0 +1:46.5
=41 22 YAROSHENKO Dmitri RUS 0+1 1 26:39.0 +1:46.5
43 26 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 1+0 1 26:39.1 +1:46.6
44 66 FOURCADE Martin FRA 1+1 2 26:40.0 +1:47.5
45 25 WOLF Alexander GER 1+2 3 26:45.3 +1:52.8
46 39 NOVIKOV Sergey BLR 1+1 2 26:46.3 +1:53.8
47 23 ZHANG Chengye CHN 1+2 3 26:46.6 +1:54.1
48 83 ABRAMENKO Evgeny BLR 1+0 1 26:47.5 +1:55.0
49 13 KRUGLOV Nikolay RUS 2+0 2 26:47.9 +1:55.4
50 106 MAKSIMOV Maxim RUS 1+0 1 26:48.5 +1:56.0
51 100 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 2+2 4 26:51.5 +1:59.0
52 88 BÖCKLI Claudio SUI 0+2 2 26:53.7 +2:01.2
53 65 MAKOVEEV Andrei RUS 1+1 2 26:54.2 +2:01.7
54 40 LESSING Roland EST 1+1 2 26:54.9 +2:02.4
55 29 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 1+2 3 26:57.9 +2:05.4
=56 12 JOLLER Ivan SUI 0+0 0 27:00.1 +2:07.6
=56 107 GREEN Brendan CAN 0+2 2 27:00.1 +2:07.6
58 36 PRYMA Roman UKR 0+2 2 27:01.7 +2:09.2
59 7 CLEGG Robin CAN 1+1 2 27:04.6 +2:12.1
60 1 HOLUBEC Tomas CZE 1+1 2 27:07.3 +2:14.8
61 58 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof POL 1+0 1 27:07.9 +2:15.4
62 55 PUURUNEN Paavo FIN 0+2 2 27:08.1 +2:15.6
63 35 WINDISCH Markus ITA 1+2 3 27:10.7 +2:18.2
64 111 BOGDANOV Martin BUL 0+0 0 27:12.3 +2:19.8
65 49 DOSTAL Roman CZE 0+3 3 27:16.3 +2:23.8
=66 46 MARIC Janez SLO 0+4 4 27:19.3 +2:26.8
=66 87 EBERHARD Julian AUT 2+2 4 27:19.3 +2:26.8
68 75 ANTILA Timo FIN 1+1 2 27:21.9 +2:29.4
69 67 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 1+2 3 27:23.5 +2:31.0
70 28 VALIULLIN Rustam BLR 1+3 4 27:27.2 +2:34.7
71 70 KASAHARA Tatsumi JPN 1+1 2 27:27.3 +2:34.8
72 99 MÄNTTÄRI Marko Juhani FIN 1+1 2 27:28.6 +2:36.1
73 50 LIBIETIS Kristaps LAT 0+0 0 27:30.4 +2:37.9
74 6 SYMAN Alexandr BLR 2+1 3 27:32.6 +2:40.1
75 16 BEREZHNOY Oleg UKR 0+0 0 27:36.0 +2:43.5
76 114 KINNUNEN Jouni FIN 0+1 1 27:36.6 +2:44.1
77 4 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 2+2 4 27:41.2 +2:48.7
78 17 HAKKINEN Jay USA 2+0 2 27:45.5 +2:53.0
79 110 KWAK Adam POL 0+1 1 27:46.6 +2:54.1
80 57 PLEIKSNIS Janis LAT 1+0 1 27:48.5 +2:56.0
81 53 TOBRELUTS Indrek EST 1+3 4 27:50.5 +2:58.0
82 90 WITEK Sebastian POL 0+1 1 27:52.0 +2:59.5
83 105 DOKL Peter SLO 1+1 2 27:54.9 +3:02.4
84 44 BAILEY Lowell USA 1+4 5 27:56.3 +3:03.8
85 72 ANEV Krasimir BUL 3+1 4 28:00.0 +3:07.5
86 79 PERRAS Scott CAN 1+3 4 28:01.8 +3:09.3
87 93 BOEUF Alexis FRA 1+2 3 28:02.6 +3:10.1
88 68 RUPNIK Vasja SLO 2+3 5 28:05.0 +3:12.5
89 5 POZZI Nicola ITA 2+2 4 28:06.3 +3:13.8
90 109 MARTINELLI Christian ITA 3+2 5 28:07.8 +3:15.3
91 69 MATIASKO Miroslav SVK 1+1 2 28:11.2 +3:18.7
92 62 TEELA Jeremy USA 1+3 4 28:21.2 +3:28.7
93 96 KLETCHEROV Michail BUL 0+2 2 28:24.4 +3:31.9
94 30 DERYZEMLYA Andriy UKR 3+2 5 28:26.0 +3:33.5
95 77 VIKS Priit EST 3+2 5 28:35.4 +3:42.9
96 103 KANE Kevin GBR 0+1 1 28:45.7 +3:53.2
97 92 CURRIER Russell USA 2+3 5 28:55.4 +4:02.9
98 81 JACKSON Lee-Steve GBR 2+0 2 29:03.6 +4:11.1
99 84 RAYMOND Mark AUS 0+2 2 29:12.5 +4:20.0
100 73 SLETTEMARK Oystein GRL 2+2 4 29:16.3 +4:23.8
101 98 ROZENBERGS Gints LAT 1+2 3 29:17.7 +4:25.2
102 74 GOMBOS Karoly HUN 2+1 3 29:20.0 +4:27.5
103 95 OTCENAS Martin SVK 2+4 6 29:25.3 +4:32.8
104 56 LEE In-Bok KOR 1+3 4 29:59.0 +5:06.5
105 80 COOL Herbert NED 2+2 4 30:01.6 +5:09.1
106 91 TAGSCHERER Imre HUN 1+3 4 30:04.5 +5:12.0
107 89 PARK Byung-Joo KOR 2+3 5 30:10.4 +5:17.9
108 64 LANGER Pascal BEL 3+1 4 30:30.3 +5:37.8
109 97 PETROVIC Milanko SRB 3+3 6 30:35.7 +5:43.2
110 60 RASTIC Damir SRB 2+5 7 30:38.5 +5:46.0
111 104 ALMOUKOV Alexei AUS 2+2 4 30:49.8 +5:57.3
112 101 LANGER Thorsten BEL 1+3 4 31:44.3 +6:51.8
DNS 15 HAFSAS Ronny NOR
DNF 108 LANG Toni GER 1+
6 этап. Антхольц-Антерсельва. Мужской спринт.
Страница: 1
Сообщений 1 страница 1 из 1
Поделиться12009-01-23 21:47:38
Страница: 1